Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
xnanciieex

Josephine Hsu - 許安安

6 posts in this topic

180px-Josephinehsu.jpg

 

Profile

Name: 許安安 / Hsu An An (Xu An An)

English name: Josephine Hsu

Also known as: 小皇冠 / Xiao Huang Guan

Profession: Actress

Birthdate: 1980 July 15

Birthplace: Taiwan

Height: 167cm

Weight: 45kg

Star sign: Cancer

Blood type: B

 

TV Shows

Mask 面具 (FTV, 2007)

Bao Dao Shao Nu Cheng Gong Ji (CTS, 2006)

The Hospital (TTV, 2006)

Holy Ridge (CTS, 2006)

Wind Warrior 風中戰士 (TTV, 2005)

 

Movies

GO! GO! G-BOYS (2006)

 

++ Credits to wiki.d-addicts ++

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

has anyone seen josephine's new mv on youtube? it's called "love is only" and it's quite good

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

what you say mate? she has new movie? woooo, i have to watch

but i dont like youtube... does anyone who has this movie?

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

i don't know much about her but do see her on taiwanese variety shows from time to time.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0